RS/AL
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The Montgomery Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
you RUN the place
3240 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, Alabama, 36106, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Krisie Stakely
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (9)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2012 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2011, 8:06pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity C. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Guevara, Talia
10
Miller Place
15:29.9
1
2
Guevara, Tiana
10
Miller Place
15:48.8
2
3
Lavan, Kelly
11
Sachem North
16:07.3
3
4
Melian, Christine
12
Wagner
16:08.4
4
5
Miller, Rachael
09
Baldwinsville Ce
16:14.0
5
6
Panepinto, Jaclyn
11
Port Richmond
16:22.4
6
7
Cloonan, Paige
10
Fox Lane
16:29.1
7
8
Laura, Nolan
8
Miller Place
16:30.8
8
9
McNamara, Katlyn
12
Liverpool
16:35.7
9
10
Peterson, Annie
11
Baldwinsville Ce
16:41.0
10
11
Dieffenderfer, Carolin
12
Liverpool
16:43.5
11
12
Gerard, Taylor
10
Montgomery Acade
16:45.3
12
13
Gould, Annie
12
Carmel
16:51.8
13
14
Cuffe, Dara
09
Cornwall Central
16:53.1
14
15
DeLaCruz, Amanda
11
Port Richmond
16:54.2
15
16
Boylan, Beatrice
09
Cornwall Central
16:55.3
16
17
Spitalny, Arissa
09
Mechanicville
16:56.2
17
18
Demeo, Angelique
10
Tottenville
16:58.5
18
19
Michta, Katie
10
Sachem North
17:01.4
19
20
Wegrzyn, Danielle
12
St. Mark's High
17:02.1
20
21
Paquet, Meg
12
Coventry
17:02.7
21
22
Chambers, Maggie
7
Montgomery Acade
17:05.4
22
23
Wallace, Ashley
09
Cornwall Central
17:06.3
23
24
Gruber, Lauren
8
Syosset
17:07.0
24
25
Mahoney, Morgan
10
Liverpool
17:09.0
25
26
Maher, Sophie
12
Carmel
17:10.1
26
27
Marvin, Sarah
09
Pawling
17:11.3
27
28
Creagh, Taylor
10
Pine Bush Centra
17:12.3
28
29
Callaghan, Kaytlin
12
Wayne Valley
17:14.7
29
30
Gomez, Randi
12
Monroe-Woodbury
17:17.6
30
31
Demarco, Kali
09
Mechanicville
17:18.6
31
32
Imbesi, Mia
11
Kellenberg
17:20.8
32
33
McNamara, Abby
09
Liverpool
17:22.8
33
34
Jennifer, Boyle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
17:23.3
34
35
Rustami, Henna
11
Syosset
17:23.8
35
36
Turner, Jessica
10
Liverpool
17:24.8
36
37
Callaghan, Erin
09
Wayne Valley
17:25.4
37
38
Haley, Jenn
11
Coventry
17:27.5
38
39
Trelstad, Eleanor
12
White Plains
17:28.5
39
40
Olds, Hannah
09
Baldwinsville Ce
17:30.3
40
41
Jones, Yazmin Wilson-
10
Port Richmond
17:30.7
41
42
Nagasing, Zoe
12
Pawling
17:31.5
42
43
Johnson, Julia
11
Baldwinsville Ce
17:31.8
43
44
McMahon, Amanda
09
Baldwinsville Ce
17:33.3
44
45
Hock, Taylor
12
Pine Bush Centra
17:34.4
45
46
Duffy, Becca
12
Sachem North
17:35.0
46
47
Bourke, Kaylin
09
Monroe-Woodbury
17:36.1
47
48
Somers, Kassandra
12
Port Richmond
17:38.2
48
49
Budny, Erin
11
Montgomery Acade
17:41.1
49
50
Fournier, Allison
10
Wayne Valley
17:42.0
50
51
Steele, Colette
10
Southold
17:42.9
51
52
Hock, Alexandria
10
Pine Bush Centra
17:44.1
52
53
Meaney, Morgan
11
Pawling
17:46.9
53
54
Cushman, Kimmy
11
Baldwinsville Ce
17:47.6
54
55
Zehnder, Emily
12
Kellenberg
17:48.0
55
56
Stefanowski, Paulina
12
Archbishop Mollo
17:48.7
56
57
Trofa, Danielle
12
St. Mark's High
17:51.2
57
58
Gellerman, Liza
10
White Plains
17:52.3
58
59
Rachel, Eisman
12
Fox Lane
17:53.2
59
60
Thompson, Emily
11
Baldwinsville Ce
17:53.9
60
61
McGuire, Schyler
11
Mechanicville
17:55.9
61
62
Mullen, Marysa
11
Sachem North
17:56.7
62
63
Crouse, Lauren
09
St. Mark's High
17:59.9
63
64
Lujan, Michelle
11
Cornwall Central
18:03.3
64
65
Fesler, Melissa
12
Archbishop Mollo
18:04.5
65
66
Trelstad, Elizabeth
12
White Plains
18:05.5
66
67
Stakely, Krisie
11
Montgomery Acade
18:10.9
67
68
Joyce, Daniella
10
Kellenberg
18:13.8
68
69
Sheetz, Keila
12
Cornwall Central
18:14.6
69
70
English, Autumn
12
Coventry
18:15.7
70
71
Scalici, Maria
10
Wagner
18:16.4
71
72
Camp, Natalie
10
Yorktown Heights
18:17.0
72
73
Betterbed, Dominique
09
Miller Place
18:17.7
73
74
Verrone, Rebecca
11
Archbishop Mollo
18:18.9
74
75
Croutier, Erin
10
Kellenberg
18:19.8
75
76
Hwang, Dowon
10
Sachem North
18:20.8
76
77
Buonagurio, Amanda
12
Yorktown Heights
18:21.5
77
78
O'Donnell, Megan
12
Cornwall Central
18:22.2
78
79
Wasserman, Elizabeth
11
Monroe-Woodbury
18:22.8
79
80
Furry, Cardon
09
White Plains
18:23.4
80
81
Trofa, Erica
12
St. Mark's High
18:30.2
81
82
Whiting, Alexandra
12
Liverpool
18:31.0
82
83
Ethridge, Khryn
10
Bishop Loughlin
18:32.2
83
84
Hill, Katiana
11
Port Richmond
18:33.0
84
85
Recabo, Olivia
11
Yorktown Heights
18:33.9
85
86
Torres, Connie
12
Liverpool
18:34.5
86
87
Henke, Chelsea
8
Pawling
18:35.0
87
88
Calidonna, Sophia
10
Yorktown Heights
18:35.5
88
89
Seale, Amanda
11
Carmel
18:35.9
89
90
Groutkas, Angelica
11
Pine Bush Centra
18:36.6
90
91
Lohrs, Emma
11
Carmel
18:37.2
91
92
Stinehour, Katelyn
10
Coventry
18:37.7
92
93
Gagnon, Rachel
11
St. Mark's High
18:38.3
93
94
Smith, Alex
11
White Plains
18:39.0
94
95
Chapnick, Emma
11
White Plains
18:40.1
95
96
Waite, Ayan
10
White Plains
18:41.1
96
97
Vieldhouse, Carly
10
Wayne Valley
18:43.8
97
98
Dominianni, Jessica
11
Albertus Magnus
18:49.0
98
99
DelBene, Diana
09
Pawling
18:50.4
99
100
Beovich, Alexa
10
Syosset
18:52.2
100
101
Tylock, Angie
11
Mechanicville
18:55.2
101
102
Mickalonis, Vanessa
09
Mechanicville
18:57.6
102
103
Floor, Ksenya
11
Pine Bush Centra
18:58.3
103
104
Chamness, Marisa
11
St. Mark's High
18:59.6
104
105
Doway, Alison
11
Port Richmond
19:00.2
105
106
Pickerell, Shelby
11
Southold
19:01.5
106
107
Abraham, Susan
11
Port Richmond
19:03.2
107
108
McNamara, Lauren
11
Pawling
19:04.0
108
109
Babilonia, Jasmine
10
Wagner
19:05.1
109
110
McCarthy, Kelly
11
Miller Place
19:06.4
110
111
Magno, Elizabeth
11
Kellenberg
19:08.3
111
112
Kobiolka, Amanda
11
Immaculata Acade
19:09.0
112
113
Howell, Oriana
10
Sachem North
19:10.2
113
114
McGowin, Drake
11
Montgomery Acade
19:11.0
114
115
McGovern, Katie
10
St. Mark's High
19:11.6
115
116
Hack, Margaret
12
Cornwall Central
19:12.3
116
117
Ostolozaga, Grace
10
Albertus Magnus
19:17.4
117
118
Ganz, Melissa
11
Monroe-Woodbury
19:19.4
118
119
Carchietta, Victoria
12
Tottenville
19:25.3
119
120
Woods, Mary Ellen
09
Archbishop Mollo
19:28.6
120
121
Matthews, Angeline
11
Wayne Valley
19:32.0
121
122
Thompson, Erika
09
Thousand Islands
19:32.7
122
123
O'Brien, Casey
11
Albertus Magnus
19:38.6
123
124
Bennett, Caroline
12
Wayne Valley
19:40.2
124
125
Quinn, Rachel
10
Syosset
19:40.6
125
126
Sendor, Erin
12
Immaculata Acade
19:41.0
126
127
Rocchio, Gianna
11
Coventry
19:42.1
127
128
Dittrich, Kristina
10
Fox Lane
19:43.0
128
129
Braginsky, Estee
11
Tottenville
19:46.5
129
130
Barry, Victoria
12
Wagner
19:48.1
130
131
Wesley, Megan
11
Pawling
19:51.8
131
132
Schunk, Maggie
12
Immaculata Acade
19:52.8
132
133
Green, Tiffany
11
Pine Bush Centra
19:57.7
133
134
Schmidt, Caroline
12
Sachem North
20:01.2
134
135
Debellis, Samantha
10
Yorktown Heights
20:06.3
135
136
Sexton, Julia
09
Miller Place
20:06.7
136
137
Krasnow, Claudia
10
Fox Lane
20:09.2
137
138
Zhong, Fiona
Bronx Of Science
20:12.7
138
139
Pratt, Jamie
12
Coventry
20:14.9
139
140
Connolly, Katie
10
Southold
20:18.3
140
141
Nasselle, Catherine
11
Wagner
20:31.5
141
142
Lederman, Addie
12
Yorktown Heights
20:35.2
142
143
Baglione, Sandra
10
Tottenville
20:39.2
143
144
Mittleman, Paxton
11
Syosset
20:40.6
144
145
Pernicano, Diana
12
Yorktown Heights
20:46.4
145
146
Vetter, Kathy
12
Immaculata Acade
20:47.8
146
147
Vetter, Amanda
12
Immaculata Acade
20:48.3
147
148
Reiner, Sunhwa
12
Hendrick Hudson
20:49.4
148
149
Dorman, Rebecca
11
Carmel
20:51.4
149
150
Stewart, Sri
12
Albertus Magnus
20:52.2
150
151
Gunther, Jessica
12
Kellenberg
20:57.7
151
152
Knaster, Jade
11
Syosset
20:58.5
152
153
Cloutier, Casey
12
Coventry
20:59.5
153
154
Desouza, Alyssa
11
Wagner
21:00.5
154
155
Zeo, Elisa Di
10
Tottenville
21:04.5
155
156
serecin, regina
10
Tottenville
21:05.8
156
157
Pelinku, Rina
11
Wagner
21:25.0
157
158
Kirshenbaum, Emma
12
Fox Lane
21:44.1
158
159
Magnetti, Jeanne
12
Carmel
22:11.3
159
160
Rapiciullo, Ashley
8
Mechanicville
22:24.9
160
161
Steczkowski, Rachael
12
Immaculata Acade
22:28.7
161
162
Portelli, Rachel
12
Wayne Valley
23:03.4
162
163
Gianfortone, Julia
09
Miller Place
23:18.0
163
164
Wayda, Jessica
12
Fox Lane
24:59.7
164
165
Moran, Megan
11
Southold
26:09.5
165
166
Calderale, Savannah
10
Southold
26:10.0
166
167
Stoudymire, Imani
11
Bishop Loughlin
26:36.0
167
168
Pyrch, Kaylie
12
Hendrick Hudson
27:44.4
168
169
Jordan-Glover, Zaqasia
12
Bishop Loughlin
28:05.5
169
170
Johnson, Shanice
11
Bishop Loughlin
28:38.3
170
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity B Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity A Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
201 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
,
Baldwinsville Central
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The Montgomery Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
9
6
2013
1
9
2012
2
11
2011
5
3
2010
1
2
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!